No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. Adlyne Priority 53.732.249.7-413.000 Rp. 1.015.000.000,00 Rp. 1.015.000.000,00
2 PT. Roda Utama Andalan Sejahtera 86.868.937.3-435.000 Rp. 1.070.136.812,00 Rp. 1.070.136.812,00
3 CV. VIJAYA UTAMA 76.624.706.8-429.000 Rp. 1.087.894.950,00 Rp. 1.087.894.950,00
4 PT. GADING PERSADA MANDIRI 02.739.526.8-416.000
5 PT.TRISUKSES PERMATA 75.555.231.2-043.000
6 IKSAM BERKAH SEMESTA 53.749.425.4-425.000
7 CV. KINARYA BUMI NUSA 03.087.616.3-216.000
8 PT. Prima Dua Jaya 02.286.337.7-077.000
9 CV. KARYA JAYA SOLUSINDO 96.904.193.8-101.000
10 PT.Sariling Aneka Energi 73.492.374.1-451.000
11 cv. hendriko safura abadi 31.619.452.1-411.000
12 PT Doran Sukses Indonesia 74.440.199.3-611.000
13 CULTURE INDONESIA PERSADA 53.742.601.7-453.000
14 PT. DINAMIKA TANGGANG PRATAMA 95.444.469.1-009.000
15 sukaati 75.996.566.8-419.000
16 manise rohana 31.252.729.4-003.000
17 PT NUSA UNGGUL PRATAMA 41.383.886.3-423.000
18 CV. RENEO MAJU BERSAMA 83.863.812.0-045.000
19 Cipta Rezeki Mandiri 96.975.002.5-429.000
20 CV. ONDIHON MAS GLOBALINDO 21.147.722.9-407.000
21 PT PUNAI RAYA MULTIMEDIA 42.556.166.9-068.000
22 PT. AGRO MAJA PROTAMA 43.890.103.5-702.000
23 PT Dwitama Adi Mandiri 863842829017000
24 CV INDOTECH GLOBAL 41.386.988.4-452.000
25 CV. ARMADA GAHARI PUTERA 83.805.928.5-609.000
26 PT. Mahakarya Inti Technology 75.102.069.4-022.000
27 PT. ELKOETA GROUP SINERGI 65.629.687.8-008.000
28 CV. Putra Timbanganten 73.954.462.5-443.000
29 CV. PUTRA BHAKTI PERSADA 60.422.585.4-602.000
30 CV.Bersaudara 31.569.277.2-418.000
31 CV. CITRA SARANA 01.599.020.3-541.000
32 CV. Mega Buana 31.696.587.0-429.000
33 CV. SUKSES GEMILANG ENGINEERING 76.226.009.9-609.000
34 Guittara Mahakarya Medika 63.739.867.8-427.000
35 PT Elang Surya Global 63.351.941.8-541.000
36 PT. DINAMIKA ARDAFA MEGATAMA 53.441.779.5-429.000
37 CV. UNIVERSAL STUDIO 31.680.247.9-424.000
38 PT SIBRAS INDONESIA 31.249.757.1-075.000
39 CV. TANGGA REZEKI 01.422.571.8-111.000
40 CV. TEKAD SUKSES USAHA 80.952.175.0-501.000
41 PT. NUSINDO REKATAMA SEMESTA 31.290.873.4-542.000
42 CV.LIRA RAJA UTAMA 02.995.376.7-005.000
43 CV. DELTAMAS MAKMUR PERKASA 71.256.214.9-421.000
44 CV. INDAH BERSINAR 02.835.691.3-001.000
45 PT. Satangkai Bungo Harapan 53.343.521.0-008.000
46 CV. Rizquna Media Persada 95.436.746.2-521.000
47 CV. PUTRI MAHAKAM KALISAMARINDO 31.637.588.0-086.000
48 CV. TAROSIMA JAYA 02.056.650.1-009.000
49 CV. Mulya Sejahtera 21.060.125.8-517.000
50 CV JUHD SHADIQ MAKMUR 41.863.046.3-443.000
51 CV. Cinangka jaya 43.552.333.7-429.000
52 CV.TRINITY GROUP 21.045.380.9-503.000
53 PT. PAULI PERSADA 72.011.177.2-008.000
54 CV. MAJA KREASINDO 43.931.253.9-702.000
55 PT. PENTA JAYA INDONESIA 92.188.822.8-085.000
56 TEGAR TEKNIK 85.695.535.6-434.000
57 CV. DARELWAN PRATAMA 31.274.313.1-618.000
58 PT MULTI BINA SUKSES 63.124.780.6-402.000
59 CV. SOLUSI ARYA PRIMA 01.960.937.9-511.000
60 CV. SEBONG MAKMUR JAYA 03.246.482.8-214.000
61 CV. Alkenza Mandiri 83.880.769.1-421.000
62 PT. DWI PUTRA SAHULINA 96.952.565.8-542.000
63 CV SARANA MAFADA MANDIRI 95.427.365.2-411.000
64 PT Sora Kreatif Indonesia 86.980.414.6-012.000
65 SUKENI 31.447.629.2-421.000
66 CV. EPSINDO RESWARA 31.188.110.6-533.000
67 acp bandung 42.991.457.5-422.000
68 CV. ADIL MAKMUR 01.815.248.8-732.000
69 CV. Media Sarana Cipta Buana 21.079.807.0-411.000
70 PT PANJI USAHA MULIA 31.439.738.1-423.000
71 PT. TRI PUTRA ARAY AXELA 90.518.127.7-009.000
72 BHIMA MITRA PRIMA 42.210.460.4-801.000
73 CV KUSUMA MANDIRI 31.630.447.6-542.000
74 DAUN JATI 72.733.577.0-446.000
75 Trimuda Gemilang 95.435.848.7-424.000
76 PT. Jaya Karya Pasundan 86.036.278.9-013.000